Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C

Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C

Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C . Dhansika was born on 20 November 1989 at Thanjavur. She is an Indian film actress and mainly works in the Tamil Language films. She was first acted in the Movie is Peranmai(2009). She has completed her graduation from Bangalore and she had been interested in doing Modeling and come into Films. Her father is a Govt Employee and her mother is Homemaker.

Favorite Things and Hobbies

She’s a favorite actress is Keerthi Suresh and favorite actor is Suriya. Her favorite color is White and Green. She was interested in Dancing and reading Books. Her favorite destination was America and London. Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C

Dhansika Creer & Filmography

She was first acted in the Thirudi(2006) in the Tamil Language and the story of the movie is the romantic story with newly comer actor and actress. The story started with Aravind was thinking about the past life of 5 years ago. That time he was interested in learning karate in Chennai and his friends also learned karate in the same place but his friend has fall love with some girl and he did romance with her and it was sawed by his teacher and he said to him that leave the karate or leave girl but choose anyone to have. the Teacher tells him but he was doesn’t listen for him.

After that, another area don had entered in the Movie with forcing to love him and marry him but that girl doesn’t listen to him. Finally fight goes on but don and hero accidentally he was killed him. After that movie she did peranmai(2009), it was the story of the tribal forest guard they are work for the welfare and tribe of peoples to educate them and make them live there life. Check Out Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C

Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C Dhansika Photos 5

Dhansika Profile

Real Name : Sai Dhanshika

Short Name : Sai

Nick Name : Dhanshika

Dhansika Birth Place : Thanjavur

Face Color : White

Legs Color : White

Hands Color : White

Eyes Color : Light Black

Dhansika Education Qualification

SSC Name : Not Known

Inter College Name : Np

Graduate College Name : B.A., LL.B

Pg College Name : Not Known

Dhansika Family Details

Grand Father Name : Not Known

Grand Mother Name : Not Known

Uncle Name : we Will Updates

Aunty Name : Not Known

Father Name : Not Known

Mother Name : Not Known

Sisters Name : Not Known

Favorite Actor : Not Known

Favorite actress : Not Known

Favorite Country : India

Favorite Book : Not Known

Favorite Hanimoon Place : Singapore

Brothers Name : Not Known

Son In Law Name : Not Known

Home Town : Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu

Current Place : Thanjavur

Dhansika Biography, Age, DoB, Weight, Height, Family, Shows, Career, C

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *