Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows

Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows

Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows . Himanshi Katragadda was born on 20 October 1995 at Warangal. She is an Indian film actress and Mainly works in the Telugu Language Movies. She did the movie is Surya Asthamayam(2018) and which was a success at Box Office and her acting as well in this movie. She has completed her graduation in Warangal and her father is a govt employee and Mother was HomeMaker. She did participate in college cultural programmes and she was trained Classical Dance, which was helpful in the stage performance.

Himanshi Katragadda Favorite & Hobbies

She’s the favorite actress is Kajal Agarwal and favorite actor is Mahesh Babu and she was interested in the Dancing and Practicing Yoga for Health Benefit. Her favorite destination was America and Goa. Her favorite color is Green and Yellow. Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows

Himanshi Katragadda Career & Filmography

She was first to debut movie is Surya Asthamayam(2018) and the Story was about two couples,they were already married and they wanted to change some habits in their married life to live happy and joyful but how to make changes in their married life, whether it was correct or not they think but they kept some conditions for that change. However, the movie was awesome to feel it by seeing the movie. Now presently, she has been waiting for a chance in the coming movies. Check Out Below Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows

Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows Himanshi Katragadda Stills 2

Himanshi Katragadda Biodata

Real Name : Katragadda Himansee Chowdary

Short Name : Himanshi

Face Color : White

ssc Name : Not Known

Hairs Color : Black

Legs Color : White

Eyes Color : Light Brown

Himanshi Katragadda Place Of Birth : Warangal, Telangana

Date Of Birth : 20 October 1995

AGe : 26

Favorite Color : White

Favorite Book : Not Known

Favorite Actor : Not Known

Favourite Actress : Not Known

Favorite Car : Not Known

Himanshi Katragadda Family

Father Name : Not Known

Mother Name : Not Known

Grand Father Name : Not Known

Grand Mother Name : Not Known

Sisters Name : Not Known

Brothers Name : Not Known

Home Town : Warangal

Himanshi Katragadda Current Place : Warangal

Religion : Hindu

Himanshi Katragadda Marriage Date : Not Known

Himanshi Katragadda Husband Name : Not Known

Friends Name : Not Known

Himanshi Katragadda Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Career, Shows

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *