Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB

Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height, Weight, Profile, Career,

Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB . Madhumitha was born on Hyderabad. Telangana State Country of Indian. Madhumitha is an George’s Indian Actress and her Mainly Works in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam Kannada Languages only. She was acted in super hits Flicks as Puttintiki Ra Chelli, Kudaikul Mazhai and She was married to Shiva Balaji is a film actor and also mainly works in the Telugu Language movie and they have two sons are Dhanvin and Gagan. She was got Nominated for the Solid and Best Supporting Actress Award as Vijay Award for Three times and She has completed her schooling in the Hyderabad and Graduated from the University of Hyderabad.

Madhumitha Favorite Things and Hobbies

She’s favorite Actor is Chiranjeevi and favorite actress is Soundarya She favorite color has green, Yellow and White. Her favorite destination was in London and Paris. Coming to her Dressing Style is Wear saree and causal Wear if Interested.

Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB Madhumitha Photos 1

Madhumitha Career & Filmography

She first appeared in the Telugu movie Sandade Sandadi(2002), which was comedy and the story about Family of three friends and one owner of their company he to suicide but this three fellows are sawed that and help her boss and her boss tells that his problems and which was unsolved one but due to this person’s he was realized that everybody has problems but we have to overcome from that it did not essay to come out from problems and we have to try and try to solve it said to her boss for little selfish for promotion and the boss thinks that the good and give his 50% business partnership to them this three persons get massages but they have first night for long year due to her wives busy with there works and how they are manage it and how they changes their Wives. Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB

 

Madhumitha Profile

Real Name: Madhumitha (Swapna Madhuri)

Profession: Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, TV Anchor

Tiny Name: Madhumitha

Madhumitha Place of birth: Nellore , Ap

Madhumitha Age: 34

Favorite Color: White

Date Of Birth Birthday: 20 August 1984

Height: 5’8

Weight: 45

Face Color: White

Hairs colour: To Black

Nationality: Indian

Madhumitha Favorites

Madhumitha Favorite Actor: Not Known

Favorite Actress: Not Known

Favorite Color: Not Known

Madhumitha Husband Name: Np

Present address: Nellore

Education Qualification

SSC Name : College : Not Known

Father Name : Anjaiah Naidu dande

Madhumitha Mother Name: Dhanalakshmi naidu dande

Grand Father Name: Np

Grand Mother Name: Np

Sisters Name : Np

Brothers Name: np

Marriage date: Np

Husband Name: Siva Balaji

      Madhumitha Biography, Biodata, Age, Height,Weight, Profile, Family DoB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *