Online

Mangli Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Shows, Career, Biodata, BM

Mangli Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Shows, Career, Biodata, BM

Welcome to Mamalocal.com, Today We have updated Our Telangana State Massive Biggest V6 Anchor Mangli Biography, Mangli biodata, age, date of birth , Mangli place of birth, height, weight Mangli husband name, marriage date, family, place of birth, education qualification family photos, and children names, complete details updated by your purpose.

V6 Mangli Biography

Mangli Was Born on 7th August 1989 year , that day is Monday Mangli special day it very very chipped in the telangana state. Mangli birthplace is Basinepalli Thanda, Ananthapur, state of AP in Banjara Community. Mangli date of birth is a 7 nth August 1989 Year. Mangli education qualification is Diploma in Carnatic Music course.

V6 Mangli is Actually Fantastic TV anchor and Best and Solid Folk Singer in Telugu states Mangli Actually Real Name is Satyavati Mudavath. Mangli was born on very middle class Family .

V6 Mangli is born in Middle class family on 7th August 1989 in Basinepalli Thanda, Gooty Mandalam, country of India/

Mangli Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Shows, Career, Biodata, BM

Mangli Biography

Real Name : Satyavathi

Nickname : Mangli

Profession : Anchor,Singer,Reporter

Mangli Age : 29

Mangli Biodata

Mangli Date of Birth : 7th August 1989

Mangli Birthplace : Basinepalli

Nationality : Hindu

Mangli Body Mesurments

Height : 5′ 3″

Weight : 56 KG

Mangli Eye Color : Brown

Hair Color : Black

Mangli Family Details

Mangli Mother NAME: Np

Father :Not Known

Brother Name: Singer

Sister Name :Two Sisters

Religion Hindu

Mangli Marital Status : Married

Husband Name : Np

Mangli Qualification : Diploma in Caratic Music

 Actor : Actor Nani

 Actress : SriDevi

Favorite Food : Hyderabad Biryani

Mangli Favorite Movie : Mahanati

Mangli Present Address : Hyderabad

Mangli Biography, Age, DoB, Height, Family, Shows, Career, Biodata, BM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *