Shooping Coupon Code

Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW

Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, Bio| Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW s2 1Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW . Sairam is an Indian actor popular for his energetic acting skills and he is a producer too. Sairam is the brother of Puri Jagannath which many people are not aware of. He acts in the Telugu film industry.

Sai ram was born in NARSIPATNAM. Puri Jagannath as we all know one of best director of Telugu film industry. Sairam assisted his brother in producing a movie like Badri, idiot , Bacchi, amma nana oo Tamil.

Whilst doing production for many movies his interest regarding movies started to build up. he got training in the Satyananda acting institute, Vishakapatnam. After his training, he did the first micro role in the movie IDIOT.

Then in 2004, he debuted as the main lead along with Asha Saini and samiksha in the movie 143. This was directed and produced by his brother itself. this had a mixed response by the audience.

In 2005 he did the movie danger with allari Naresh, Swathi reddy Sherin and Abhi. But the movie opened up to negative critics and responses. in 2008 again along with Ravi Teja he shared the screen in the movie NENINTHE.

Finally, in 2009 he got an establishment with the movie BUMPER OFFER. this had a positive review and responses. vaadu nenu kadhu and jagadamba are the movies which remained as unreleased till now. And Check Out Below Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, Bio|

Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, Bio| Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, BMW s2 1

Sai Ram Shanker Solid Dance Show 

Real Name : Sairam Shankar Petla

Tiny Name : Sairam

Short Name : Sairam

Nick Name : Sairam

Place Of Birth : Kothapalli, Narsipatnam

Profession/Occupation : Actor

AGe : 30

Sairam Family

Father Name : Not Known

Mother Name : Not Known

Brothers Name : Not Known

Birth Place : Visakhapatnam

Hobbies : Not Known

Home Town : Hyd

Education Qualification : Not Known

SSc : Not Known

Height : 5’8fts

Weight : 50

Face Color : White

Hairs Color : Black

Date Of Birth : 28 June, 1990

Eye Colour : Black

Hair Colour : Black

Residence : Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Home Town : Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sairam Shankar Biography, AGe, DoB, Weight, Shows, Height, Family, Bio|

Prabhas 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *