Sampoornesh Babu Biography, Biodata, Age, DoB, Height, Career, Family

Sampoornesh Babu Biography

Sampoornesh Babu Was Born on Siddipet, Telangana, his date of birth is April 21, 1972, his a very great person in Tollywood industry.

Sampoornesh Babu Biodata

Sampoornesh Babu Date of birth is April 21 and his family background is his father name is Mahadev and Mother name is Kousalya. He brought up from Very Poor Family and Passionate to act in Flicks since from Childhood.

Sampoornesh Babu career

Sampoornesh Babu Career Was Started in From Childhood and he played tiny in Krishna Vamshi’s Mahatma Flick in 8 Years Before that year is 2009. His’s Debutante in 2014 With Hrudaya Kaleyam Movie acted this film is the Huge movie in Tollywood industry and he’s acted more than 10 + Years till date in Telugu.

He made his acting debutante Flick as the lead role in the 2015 Solid film Hrudaya Kaleyam, which has earned him CineMAA Award for Solid Actor in Comic Role.

He is known for his amusing flicks and also was a contestant in Bigg Boss Telugu. Other films of him as lead actors are Singam 123 and upcoming films are Virus and Kobbari Matta

.

Sampu did cameos in few Telugu films. Philanthropical works did by Shampoo were a donation of 1 Lakhs rs for Hudhud Cyclone victims and 50,000 rs to Chennai floods victims, he has also participated in Social welfare program organized by Lakshmi Manchu Memu Saitam. Sampoornesh Babu is touted to be friendly and honest upcoming celebrity in Tollywood.

 

Name: Sampoornesh Babu

Real Name: Narasimha Chary

Nick Name: Sampoo

Profession: Actor

Date of Birth: April 21, 1972

Age: 45 Years

Birth Place Siddipet, Telangana

Height 5.5 ft

First film: Hrudaya Kaleyam

Facebook Id: https://www.facebook.com/sampoornesh.babu/

Place of birth: Siddepet

Weight: 65

Hair Color: Black

Face Color: White

Father Name: Mahadev

Mother name: Kousalya

sisters Name: Np

Brothers Name: Np

College: Np

School Name: Np

Intermediate college Name: Np

Residence: Siddipet

Sampoornesh Babu Place of birth: Siddipet Telangana State

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *