Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car

Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car

Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car . Srinidhi Shetty was born on 21 October 1992 at Karnataka. She is an Indian film actress and model. She was also Miss Beauty Pageant title holder and miss super national 2016. She mainly worked in the Kannada Language movies. She was studied and completed her education in the Bachelor’s degree in Electronic and Electrical Engineering. Her father was a business person and mother is Homemaker. She has started a career as a model and then got chance in the Movies.

Srinidhi Shetty Favorite & Hobbies

She’s a favorite actress is Keerthi Suresh and Favorite actor is Dhanush. Her favorite destination was America and Ooty and she was interested in Dancing and reading Novels. Her favorite color was yellow and white. Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car

Srinidhi Shetty Career & Filmography

She first appeared in the KGF movie, the story of the movie is Kolar Gold Fields, Early age of British there were ruled India and they took India’s Gold from its Field but Government was banned such things to control of people from this Situation and Issues to not come. Some secretly follow what happened actually to gold fields after the British are gone from India. The movie director did part 2 to continue it and it was blockbuster movie and got big success at Box office. Check Out Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car

Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car Actress Srinidhi Shetty Stills 1

Srinidhi Shetty Biodata

Real Name : Srinidhi Ramesh Shetty

Short Name : Srinidhi Shetty

Face Color : White

Ssc Name : Sri Narayana Guru English Medium School

Hairs Color : Black

Legs Color : White

Eyes Color : Light Brown

Srinidhi Shetty Place Of Birth : Mangaluru, Karnataka

Date Of Birth : 21 October 1992

Age : 28

Favorite Color : White

Favorite Book : Not Known

Favorite Actor : Not Known

Favourite Actress : Not Known

Favorite Car : Not Known

Gabriella Charlton Family

Father Name : Ramesh Shetty

Mother Name : Kushala Shetty

Grand Father Name : Not Known

Grand Mother Name : Not Known

Sisters Name : Not Known

Brothers Name : Not Known

Home Town : Mangaluru

Srinidhi Shetty Current Place : Mangaluru

Religion : Hindu

Srinidhi Shetty Marriage Date : Not Known

Srinidhi Shetty Husband Name : Not Known

Friends Name : Not Known

Facebook Id \Srinidhi Shetty

Instagram id : Instagram\Srinidhi Shetty

Srinidhi Shetty Biography, DoB, Age, Height, Family, Career, Shows,Car

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *