Shooping Coupon Code

Sritika Biography, AGe, DoB, Height, Weight, Family, Career, Shows,BMW

Sritika Biography, AGe, DoB, Height, Weight, Family, Career, Shows, Bio, S  .  Sritika is an Indian film and television actress known for her work in Tamil industry. she is 33 years old, born on 10 December 1985 in kualalampur, Malaysia. she has completed her studies in malaysia. She is married in the year 2018. She has an elder sister whose name is SUDHA.

She made her acting debut with the Tamil television serial kalasam. This serial starred Ramya Krishnan in the main lead role. Before that, she use to act in the TV commercials. This was made possible because of her elder sister Sudha, who was a host in certain programmes.

She did her debut movie with the film MAHESH SARANYA MATRM PALAR in the year 2008. venila kabaddi kuzu, she showcased her best acting skills in this movie. Because of a good response for this movie she exhorted herself to work even better. MADURAI TO THENI AZHI ANDIPATI,VENGHAI , AND BALU THAMBI MANASILE ARE some of her movies.

She got huge attention of the Tamil audience when she played a role in the serial NADHASWARAM. This is a family saga which celebrates the joy of the homecoming of the child who goes on missing some time ago. But later on, his act causes harm to their lives. MAMIYAR THEVAI, KULA DEIVAM, VAIDHEGI, UYIRMAI, KALYANA PARISU 2. She played the role of malar in the serial with the same name. And Check Out Below Sritika Biography, AGe, DoB, Height, Weight, Family, Career, Shows, Bio, S

Sritika Auto Biography

Real Name : Sritika Sri

Nick Name : Srithika

Short Name : Srithika

Face Color : White

Legs Color : White

Hands Color : White

Sritika Place Of Birth : Chennai, India

Height : 5’8

Weight : 55

Sritika Age: 34

Home Town : Amritsar

Eyes Color : Light Black

Fingers Color : White

Neck Color : White

Education : Graduate

Sritika Hobbies : Dancing and Traveling

Sritika Husband Name : We Will update Soon

Sritika Family Background

Father Name :We Will update Soon

Mother Name :We Will update Soon

Sisters Name : We Will update Soon

Brothers Name : We Will update Soon

Sritika Weight : 55

Sritika Dater Of Birth : 10th December 1986

Sritika Favorite Politician Name : Narendra Modi

Mannat Noor Dance Video

3 Monkeys Movie lyrical Songs

Shambhavi Full Video 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *