Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie . Hi Friends Here We have updated Indian Solid Celebrity Zaya David Auto-Biography, Date of birth, Age, Place of birth Complete Information given to you Friends. Zaya David Biggest Celebrity in Film Industry.

Zaya David was born on 12 January 1997 at Bangalore. She is an Indian Film actress and mainly works in the Malayalam film Languages. She was first introduced through Irupathiyonnam Noottandu Movie. She was completed her Degree and then Went to Mumbai for acting purpose.

Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie zaya david biography, age, biodata, height, family, career, dob, movie Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie actress zaya david stills 27

She also did acts in Many Commercial ads as Kalyan Jewelers and she wanted to act with Malayalam actor Tovino Thomas because of her favorite actor , waiting for eagerly to act with him. She has a one sister her name was Rhea David and her father was maintaining his own business and mother is Homemaker. Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Zaya David Favorites & Hobbies

She’s a favorite actor is Tovino Thomas and favorite actress is Keerthi Suresh. Her favorite destination was in London and America. Her Hobby is gardening of plants, reading novels and walking and jogging. Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Zaya David Career & Filmography

She first acted in the Erupathiyonnam Noottandu in Malayalam Language and the Story of the movie was both of friends are celebrating New year eve and Movie started from here and a boy who born and brought up in Goa and his friend of friend he wanted some money and borrowed from them and payment the money to third party person,then some reasons they are kidnapped by some other gang members and after that issues all are cleared and due Lawyer take up his case to make them justice. Check Out Below Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Zaya David Biodata

Real Name : Rachel David

Tiny Name : Rachel

Date Of Birth : 12 January 1997

Place Of Birth : Bangalore

Face Color : White

Legs Color : White

Hands Color : White

Hairs Color : Black

Height : 5’8

Weight : 55 Zaya

David Education Qualification

SSC Name : Bishop Cotton Girls High School

Inter College Name :

Graduate College Name : Christ Junior College, Bangalore

Pg College Name : BBM – St. Joseph’s College of Commerce

Zaya David Birth Place : Bangalore

Zaya David Family Details

Father Name : Not Known

Mother Name : Not Knonw

Sisters Name : Rhea David

Brothers Names : Not Knonw

Grand Father Name : Not knonw

Grand Mother Name : Not Knonw

Uncle Name : Not Knonw

Zaya David Place Of Birth : Bangalore, Karanataka

Age : 22

Zaya David Biography, Age, Biodata, Height, Family, Career, DoB, Movie

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *