Shooping Coupon Code

Nani Biography, Biodata, Age,Height, DoB, Profile, Wife, Career, Profile

Nani Biography, Biodata, Age,Height, DoB, Profile, Wife, Career, Profile . 

Nani real name is Naveen Babu Ghanta was Born on 24 February 1984 that day is chipped. He is an Indian Flick actor and producer also, Television Presenter in the Telugu cinema and serials. He has been worked as Assistant Director with Srinu Villa and Bapu and he was married to Anjana Yalavarthi in the year 2012, She gave birth to a male baby and his name is Arjun.

Nani Family Details

Nani Father his Rama babu, He is professional is a Business person and Mother is Vijaya Laxmi, She was an Employee of a central Government job as Pharmacist and She said that Doing own Work, Which make her happy and Nani has a Sister her name is Deepthi. Nani was completed Graduation in the Hyderabad. Nani has done her First Debate Film is Ashta Chamma in the year 2008, It was hit at Box office.

Nani Favorite things and Hobbies :

Nani is Favourite Actress is Mahanati Savitri and Favourite Movie was The Hangover, It is a Hollywood comedy movie and Nani was Fan of Sobhan Babu. He was Interested in Reading Books to get knowledge about New things and to know what is going around society. Nani favorite food was Idli Sambar, Kichi and He wishes to travel to Australia and Tirumaladuring Free Time.

Nani Body Measurement

Nani is a Height of 5.8 in Feet and A weight of 68kg. Nani has chest Size of a 40 Inches, Waist Size is 30 Inches and her Biceps is a14 Inches. 40-30-14 Inches of Body Measurement.

Nani Filmography

Nani was first debuted Film is Ashta Chamma, Which is Hit at Box Office and Ala modalaindi movie is Super-Hit movie and it was best- hit movie in her film career was with opposite co-actress Nithya Menon, She was a Malayalam actress and from this Movies, She has entered in the Telugu Film Industry. Nani Did Many movies in the Telugu Language, Which are Maximum Hit at Box office. Eega Movie was directed by Rajamouli, it was a Graphical Movies and Eega movie was released at Worldwide and it has Become Hit At Box office and got Nandi Award for Best Graphic movies of the Year.

Biography & Wiki

Real Name : Naveen Bābu Gaṇṭā

Nickname : Nani

Profession: Actor, producer, television presenter

Nani Age : 34

 Date of Birth : 24 February 1984

 Face Color : White

Hair Color : Black

Birthplace : Hyd

Nationality : Indian

Nani Birthplace : Hyderabad

Nani Height : 5′ 10″

Nani Weight : 68

Family and Relatives

Mother : Vijayalakshmi

Nani father name : Rambabu Ghanta

Nani Grand Father Name : Np

Nani Grand Mother Name : Np

Nani Marriage Date : Oct 27 2012

Father : Rambabu

Mother Name : Jayalakshmi

Brother : Not Known

Nani Sister : np

Nani Religion : Hindi

Nani Profiles

Girl friends : Not Available

wife / Spouse : Not Available

Son Name: Not Available

Education Qualification

Nani Favorite Food : Biryani

Nani Favorite actor : ChiranJeevi

School name : St. Alphonse’s school

College Name : Naryana Junior College, Wesley degree

Face Book : Np

Instagram : Np

Twitter id : Np

Nani Biography, Biodata, Age,Height, DoB, Profile, Wife, Career, Profile

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *